Prinzenpaare der FKG

„…und jedes Jahr ein Prinzenpaar“

1963/1964       Jürgen I, Renate (Wego, Gindler)
1964/1965       Jürgen I, Ulla (Wego)
1965/1966       Jürgen I, Ulla (Wego)
1966/1967       Rüdiger I, Inge (Schiele)
1967/1968       Werner I, Rosmarie (Anton)
1968/1969       Werner I, Gudrun (Pfeiffer)
1969/1970       Kurt I, Thea (Fritsche, Beyer)
1970/1971       Günter I, Monika (Kokott, Hüneburg)
1971/1972       Frank I, Karla (Richter)
1972/1973       Bernhard I, Angelika (Demmig)
1973/1974       Kurt I, Helga (Fritsche)
1974/1975       Kurt I, Gisela (Fritsche, Reimann)
1975/1976       Eckart I, Evelyn (Barth)
1976/1977       Egbert I, Romy (Nattrodt, Röske)
1977/1978       Egbert I, Katharina (Nattrodt, Hebner)
1978/1979       Egbert I, Kerstin (Nattrodt, Stuhlträger)
1979/1980       Peter I, Dagmar (Neumann, Rokohl)
1980/1981       Jörg I, Marion (Wilke)
1981/1982       Andreas I, Kerstin (Scheiner, Miekautsch)
1982/1983       Andreas I, Kerstin (Scheiner, Miekautsch)
1983/1984       Walter I, Christiane
1984/1985       Gerd I, Inge (Hüneburg)
1985/1986       Michael I, Sylvia (Schmidt)
1986/1987       Peter I, Eliynor (Neumann)
1987/1988       Michael, I,Sylvia (Schmidt)
1988/1989       Michael II, Gabriele (Näther)
1989/1990       Steffen I, Anke (Schmidt)
1990/1991       Silvio I, Anke (Brosche)
1991/1992       Steffen II, Bettina (Both, Wilke)
1992/1993       Steffen II, Bettina (Both)
1993/1994       Steffen II, Bettina (Both)
1994/1995       Rene I, Sylvia (Behrens, Gottschalk)
1995/1996       Michael I, Andrea (Schmidt)
1996/1997       Matthias I, Julia (Schmidt)
1997/1998       Matthias I, Julia (Schmidt)
1998/1999       Silvio II, Andrea (Kohler, Seidler)
1999/2000       Michael III, Janet (Dockhorn, Weiße)
2000/2001       Michael III, Janet (Dockhorn, Weiße)
2001/2002       Oliver I, Tanja  (Kitzing)
2002/2003       Marcel I, Nadine (Büchner, Meinicke)
2003/2004
2004/2005       Dennis I, Nadine (Vocke, …)
2005/2006       Marco I, Carolin (Behrends, Probst)
2006/2007       Christian I, Evelin (…, Dolinski)
2007/2008       Thomas I, Dana (Reschauer, Auerbach)
2008/2009       Thomas I, Dana (Reschauer)
2009/2010       Daniel I, Yvonne (Pfautsch, Haring)
2010/2011       Andre I, Karin I (Hartung)
2011/2012      Ronny I, Daniela I (Thun, Weidner)
2012/2013      Sören I, Nicole (Schiele, Trautmann)
2013/2014      Marcel II., Marie I. (Bredy, Rabenalt)
2014/2015      Andre II., Anna I. (Spieler, Karig)
2015/2016      Christian II., Anne I. (…, Tschira)
2016/2017      Phillipp I., Julia II. (Schmidt, Dittmann)
2017/2018      Marco II., Annett I. (Ronneburg)